Family: Woman, Woman, Girl, Girl Emoji ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ง

From Emoji Copy
Revision as of 22:05, 25 May 2021 by Yjnnypl (talk | contribs)
(diff) โ† Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision โ†’ (diff)

๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ง - The Family: Woman, Woman, Girl, Girl emoji depicts a family that includes two adult females and two girls. This emoji represents families, family love, women, mothers, moms, female relatives, daughters, girls, siblings, sisters, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Woman, Woman, Zero Width Joiner, Girl and Girl.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ง
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ Family with Two Mothers, Son and Daughter

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Woman, Woman, Girl, Girl
Unicode code points
U+1F469 U+200D U+1F469 U+200D U+1F467 U+200D U+1F467
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, women, woman, family, love, mothers, moms, aunts, sisterhood, females, relatives, daughters, girls, parents, children, relationships, sisters, siblings