Family: Woman, Woman, Girl, Boy Emoji ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ

From Emoji Copy
Revision as of 22:05, 25 May 2021 by Yjnnypl (talk | contribs)
(diff) โ† Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision โ†’ (diff)

๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ - The Family: Woman, Woman, Girl, Boy emoji depicts a family that includes two adult females, one girl, and one boy. This emoji represents families, family love, women, mothers, moms, female relatives, sons, boys, girls, daughters, siblings, brothers, sisters, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Woman, Woman, Zero Width Joiner, Girl and Boy.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ Family with Two Mothers, Son and Daughter

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Woman, Woman, Girl, Boy
Unicode code points
U+1F469 U+200D U+1F469 U+200D U+1F467 U+200D U+1F466
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, women, woman, family, love, mothers, moms, aunts, sisterhood, females, relatives, sons, boys, girls, daughters, parents, children, relationships, brothers, sisters, siblings