Family: Man, Woman, Girl Emoji ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง

From Emoji Copy
Revision as of 22:04, 25 May 2021 by Yjnnypl (talk | contribs)
(diff) โ† Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision โ†’ (diff)

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง - The Family: Man, Woman, Girl emoji depicts a family that includes one adult male, one adult female, and a girl. This emoji represents families, family love, fathers, dads, mothers, moms, women, men, male and female relatives, daughters, girls, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Man, Woman, Zero Width Joiner, and Girl.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Family with Mother, Father and Daughter

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Man, Woman, Girl
Unicode code points
U+1F468 U+200D U+1F469 U+200D U+1F467
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, family, love, fathers, dads, mothers, moms, women, woman, men, man, females, males, relatives, daughters, girls, parents, children, relationships, child