Family: Man, Man, Boy Emoji ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ

From Emoji Copy
Revision as of 22:03, 25 May 2021 by Yjnnypl (talk | contribs)
(diff) โ† Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision โ†’ (diff)

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ - The Family: Man, Man, Boy emoji depicts a family that includes two adult males and a boy. This emoji represents families, family love, fathers, dads, men, male relatives, sons, boys, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Man, Man, Zero Width Joiner, and Boy.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ Family with Two Fathers and Son

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Man, Man, Boy
Unicode code points
U+1F468 U+200D U+1F468 U+200D U+1F466
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, family, love, fathers, dads, men, man, uncles, males, relatives, sons, boys, parents, children, relationships