Family Emoji ๐Ÿ‘ช

From Emoji Copy

๐Ÿ‘ช - The Family emoji depicts a nuclear family that includes two parents and a child. This emoji represents families, family love, parents, children, men, women, relationships, and anything else associated with families.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘ช
copied

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘ช Parents With Child

Other Emoji Information

Name Family
Unicode code points
U+1F46A
HTML
👪
CSS
\1F46A
Unicode version 6.0 (2010)
Emoji version 1.0 (2015)
Keywords family, families, mothers, fathers, moms, dads, parents, children, kids, love, relationships, men, women