Family: Woman, Woman, Girl Emoji ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง

From Emoji Copy

๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง - The Family: Woman, Woman, Girl emoji depicts a family that includes two adult females and a girl. This emoji represents families, family love, mothers, moms, women, female relatives, daughters, girls, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Woman, Woman, Zero Width Joiner, and Girl.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Family with Two Mothers and Daughter

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Woman, Woman, Girl
Unicode code points
U+1F469 U+200D U+1F469 U+200D U+1F467
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, women, woman, family, love, mothers, moms, aunts, sisterhood, females, relatives, daughters, girls, parents, children, relationships