Family: Woman, Woman, Boy Emoji 👩‍👩‍👦

From Emoji Copy

👩‍👩‍👦 - The Family: Woman, Woman, Boy emoji depicts a family that includes two adult females and a boy. This emoji represents families, family love, mothers, moms, women, female relatives, sons, boys, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Woman, Woman, Zero Width Joiner, and Boy.

Tap to copy 👩‍👩‍👦
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • 👩‍👩‍👦 Family with Two Mothers and Son

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Woman, Woman, Boy
Unicode code points
U+1F469 U+200D U+1F469 U+200D U+1F466
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, family, love, mothers, moms, women, woman, aunts, males, females, relatives, sons, boys, parents, children, relationships