Family: Woman, Boy, Boy Emoji ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ

From Emoji Copy

๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ - The Family: Woman, Boy, Boy emoji depicts a family that includes one adult female and two boys. This emoji represents families, family love, mothers, moms, women, aunts, female relatives, sons, boys, brothers, siblings, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Woman, Zero Width Joiner, Boy, and Boy.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ Family with Mother and Two Sons

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Woman, Boy, Boy
Unicode code points
U+1F469 U+200D U+1F466 U+200D U+1F466
Emoji version 4.0 (2016)
Keywords families, family, love, mothers, moms, women, woman, aunts, females, relatives, sons, boys, parents, children, relationships, brothers, siblings