Family: Man, Man, Girl Emoji ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ง

From Emoji Copy

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ง - The Family: Man, Man, Girl emoji depicts a family that includes two adult males and a girl. This emoji represents families, family love, fathers, dads, men, male relatives, daughters, girls, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Man, Man, Zero Width Joiner, and Girl.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ง
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Family with Two Fathers and Daughter

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Man, Man, Girl
Unicode code points
U+1F468 U+200D U+1F468 U+200D U+1F467
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, family, love, fathers, dads, men, man, uncles, males, relatives, daughters, girls, parents, children, relationships, child