Family: Man, Man, Boy, Boy Emoji ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ

From Emoji Copy

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ - The Family: Man, Man, Boy, Boy emoji depicts a family that includes two adult males and two boys. This emoji represents families, family love, men, fathers, dads, male relatives, sons, boys, siblings, brothers, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Man, Man, Zero Width Joiner, Boy and Boy.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ Family with Two Fathers and Two Sons

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Man, Man, Boy, Boy
Unicode code points
U+1F468 U+200D U+1F468 U+200D U+1F466 U+200D U+1F466
Emoji version 2.0 (2015)
Keywords families, men, man, family, love, fathers, dads, uncles, males, relatives, sons, boys, parents, children, relationships, brothers, siblings