Family: Man, Girl, Girl Emoji ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ง

From Emoji Copy

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ง - The Family: Man, Girl, Girl emoji depicts a family that includes one adult male and two girls. This emoji represents families, family love, fathers, dads, men, male relatives, daughters, girls, sisters, siblings, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Man, Zero Width Joiner, Girl, and Girl

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ง
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Family with Father and Two Daughters

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Man, Girl, Girl
Unicode code points
U+1F468 U+200D U+1F467 U+200D U+1F467
Emoji version 4.0 (2016)
Keywords families, family, love, fathers, dads, men, man, uncles, males, females, relatives, girls, daughters, sisters, parents, children, relationships, siblings