Family: Man, Girl, Boy Emoji ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ

From Emoji Copy

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ - The Family: Man, Girl, Boy emoji depicts a family that includes one adult male and a girl and a boy. This emoji represents families, family love, fathers, dads, men, male relatives, girls, daughters, sons, boys, siblings, brothers, sisters, parents, children, relationships, and anything else associated with families. This emoji is a combination of several emojis: Man, Zero Width Joiner, Boy, and Girl.

Tap to copy ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ
copied

Variants

Related Emoji

Other Names

  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘งโ€๐Ÿ‘ฆ Family with Father, Son and Daughter

Other Emoji Information

Name Family: Man, Girl, Boy
Unicode code points
U+1F468 U+200D U+1F467 U+200D U+1F466
Emoji version 4.0 (2016)
Keywords families, family. love, fathers, dads, men, man, females, males, girls, daughters, siblings, sons, boys, parents, children, relationships, brothers, sisters